Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
63 Properties
63 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/45 45
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,519 SqFt$685,000New - 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,320 SqFt$175,000New - 1/47 47
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,519 SqFt$474,000Open Sun 1PM-4PM - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,519 SqFt$499,900Open Sun 1PM-3PM - 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,928 SqFt$499,999Pending - 1/29 29
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,614 SqFt$235,000Active - 3D
2 Beds 2 Baths 988 SqFt$99,000Active - 1/50 50
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,163 SqFt$1,795,000Pending - 1/33 33
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,225 SqFt$234,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,812 SqFt$2,400Active - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,812 SqFt$459,900Pending - 1/33 33
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,515 SqFt$3,195Active - 1/48 48
4 Beds 6 Baths 4,922 SqFt$10,000Active14500 Ocean Bluff DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Listed by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
Single Family Home, Condo
- 1/18 18
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,731 SqFt$2,500Active - 1/49 49
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,519 SqFt$519,000Open Sun 1PM-4PM - 1/47 47
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,515 SqFt$2,900Active - 1/30 30
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,798 SqFt$2,600Active - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,519 SqFt$534,900Price Dropped by $15K - 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,176 SqFt$739,000Active - 1/20 20
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,416 SqFt$189,000Price Dropped by $6K - 1/32 32
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,406 SqFt$579,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/26 26
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,406 SqFt$599,000Active - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,936 SqFt$560,000Open Sun 11AM-2PM - 1/26 26
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,557 SqFt$6,000Active
- 1
- 2
- 3